Rated 5/5 based on 11 customer reviews
GBIC ORiginal HP SFP 4Gbps 1310nm 10km 416829-001 AE493A

GBIC ORiginal HP SFP 4Gbps 1310nm 10km 416829-001 AE493A

Garantie
luni 6
Stare
SecondHand

Spune-ţi opinia

Notă: Codul HTML este citit ca şi text!
    Rău           Bun

GBIC ORiginal HP SFP 4Gbps 1310nm 10km 416829-001 AE493A

  • Cod produs: COMS000452
  • MPN:
  • Disponibilitate: 6
  • 125,00 lei
  • Fără TVA: 104,17 lei