Cisco / Agilent HFBR 5601 GBIC 850nm 1000 Base-sx Fiber Optic Transceiver

Cisco / Agilent HFBR 5601 GBIC 850nm 1000 Base-sx Fiber Optic Transceiver

Garantie
luni 6
Stare
SecondHand

Spune-ţi opinia

Notă: Codul HTML este citit ca şi text!
    Rău           Bun

Cisco / Agilent HFBR 5601 GBIC 850nm 1000 Base-sx Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • Cod produs: COMS000387
  • MPN:
  • Disponibilitate: 20
  • 24,00 lei
  • Fără TVA: 20,00 lei