Rated 5/5 based on 11 customer reviews
GBIC INTEL FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 SFP+ 1000BASE-SX 10GBASE-SR 850nm Laser Prod Class 1 21CFR1040.10 E65689-003

GBIC INTEL FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 SFP+ 1000BASE-SX 10GBASE-SR 850nm Laser Prod Class 1 21CFR1040.10

S/N MUM0L2J 

E65689-003

Garantie
luni 6
Stare
SecondHand

Spune-ţi opinia

Notă: Codul HTML este citit ca şi text!
    Rău           Bun

GBIC INTEL FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 SFP+ 1000BASE-SX 10GBASE-SR 850nm Laser Prod Class 1 21CFR1040.10 E65689-003

  • Cod produs: COMS000464
  • MPN:
  • Disponibilitate: 1
  • 120,00 lei
  • Fără TVA: 100,00 lei